Brookea12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
16
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Girl with a Pearl Earring
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check