Dbrgss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Tales from the Crypt: Demon Knight
1995, in 1 top list Check -
25
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 472