Der_rudi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Safe
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Get the Gringo
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Malcolm X
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Iceman
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81