Einarama's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
6
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
8
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
25
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101