Gdecubellis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
41
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
42
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
44
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
47
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
49
In the Line of Fire
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
57
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
69
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
73
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
88
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
98
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
110
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
117
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
119
Stakeout
1987, in 1 top list Check -
129
No Way Out
1987, in 1 top list Check -
143
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115