Gustavomz88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Newton Boys
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Kickboxer
1989, in 1 top list Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Color of Money
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Wild Things
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 299