Horror_addict's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Prom Night IV: Deliver Us from Evil
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31