Icetea32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
RRRrrrr!!!
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Starbuck
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Tune
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hair High
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Tetro
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Azur et Asmar
2006 — a.k.a. Azur & Asmar: The Princes' Quest, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126