Liberh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
12
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49