Lucycat1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Seven Up!
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
3
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Lady and the Tramp
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Places in the Heart
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Coal Miner's Daughter
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Norma Rae
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
11
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
12
How the West Was Won
1962, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Yearling
1946, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Wuthering Heights
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41