Spacey01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51