Sunshinedaisybuttermellow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Europa Europa
1990 — a.k.a. Europa Europe, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Reds
1981, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
21
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108