Theaterofhorror's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Insidious: The Red Door
2023, in 1 top list -
3
The Equalizer 2
2018, in 1 top list -
4
The Equalizer 3
2023, in 1 top list -
5
The Equalizer
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
2021, in 1 top list -
9
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ted 2
2015, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Smile
2022, in 1 top list -
14
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
17
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bienvenue chez les Ch'tis
2008 — a.k.a. Welcome to the Sticks, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Glass
2019, in 1 top list -
21
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Halloween
2018, in 2 top lists Check