Theotter89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stalag 17
1953, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Kakushi-toride no san-akunin
1958 — a.k.a. The Hidden Fortress, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
26
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
27
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
28
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
31
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
32
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
34
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
37
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126