MartCous's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Two Weeks Notice
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
44
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
54
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Man with the Iron Fists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Sitter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 56