Davidglenniv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
3
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transcendence
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
BASEketball
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jade
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hills Have Eyes Part II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Maniac
1980, in 1 top list Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Yoga Hosers
2016, in 0 top lists Check