Fernando.oliveira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
17
For Your Eyes Only
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
20
A View to a Kill
1985, in 1 top list Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
She's Out of My League
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33