MCParks19's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mortal Kombat
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
25
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
28
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
34
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
36
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
38
Morbius
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
43
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
48
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28