Wozniak8's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
16
Beerfest
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
I've Heard the Mermaids Singing
1987, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Night of the Creeps
1986, in 1 top list Check -
23
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Man of the Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104