Cercey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
Modigliani
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Factory Girl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mermaids
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
7
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27