Hank's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
25
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31