MRDammann's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hannibal: Fromage
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Get Down
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- music
- musical
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
16
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Samurai Champloo: Seishi ruten sono san
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 517