Nielsfm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
12
Så som i himmelen
2004 — a.k.a. As It Is in Heaven, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bent
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Out in the Dark
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
32
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
33
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
34
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
37
Starred Up
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Deux jours, une nuit
2014 — a.k.a. Two Days, One Night, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37