Saaru's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
31
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
50
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
69
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
82
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
84
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
86
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
91
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
109
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
131
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
138
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
145
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
148
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
158
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
166
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
169
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
177
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
197
The Whole Truth
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
202
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
205
The Stanford Prison Experiment
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30